Wednesday, November 28, 2007

for eera,rye and joey

LIST OUT THE TOP 5 PRESENTS YOU WISH FOR:

1. to please my parents
2. brilliance beyond compare :D
3. new freakin phone
4. a billion gazillion tons amount of cash and bling
5. a huge mansion that can fit my family

THE PERSON WHO TAGGED ME IS: eera,rye, and joey

YOUR 5 IMPRESSIONS OF HER:

1. they are my greatest friends at cbn :D and ramai lagi la
2. funny
3. diorang...best la
4. trust me,i think they crap a lot. i do too =D
5. to be my friends forever. until death do us part (: ajak i pergi wedding korg tau!

MOST MEMORABLE THINGS HE/SHE HAS DONE FOR YOU:
- banyak la

THE MOST MEMORABLE WORDS HE/SHE SAID TO YOU:
- i x tau. every word is meaningful. lol

IF HE/SHE BECOMES OUR LOVER, YOU WILL:
- i will be lesbo la

IF HE/SHE BECOMES YOUR ENEMY, THE REASON WILL BE:
- because maybe one of them murdered someone i really love. on PURPOSE

PASS THE QUIZ TO 10 PEOPLE THAT YOU WISH TO KNOW HOW THEY FEEL ABOUT YOU:

1. rye (xyah buat dah la)
2. joey (xyah buat dah la)
3. eera(xyah buat dah laaaa)
4. elizabeth heng KENA BUAT
5. yiling. mwahaha
6. megat
7. nisa
8. nasha
9. achapan
10. orang yang nak buat


1. WHO IS NO. 7 HAVING RELATIONSHIP WITH?
- nisa? dgn adil xDDD

2. WHO IS NO. 9 HAVING RELATIONSHIP WITH
- oh. i x tahu

3. IF NO.9 AND NO.1 ARE TOGETHER, WILL IT BE A GOOD THING?
- WTF? o.o'

4. WHAT ABOUT NO. 1 AND NO. 5?
- geeih. yiling ngan rye...... O.O

5. WHAT IS NO. 3 STUDYING?
- semua dia study. dia kan bijak :D

6. WHEN IS THE LAST TIME YOU CHATTED WITH NO. 6?
- tadi.

7. DOES NO. 4 WORK?
- oh,she works for me. HAHA LOL. xla. kat bentley ;p

8. DOES NO. 8 HAS ANY COUSIN IN HIS/HER OWN SCHOOL?
- i tau ada kakak la

9. WILL YOU WOO NO. 8?
- WOOOO WOOOO BABY

10. HOW ABOUT NO. 5?
- soooo not yiling

11. DOES NO. 2 HAVE ANY SIBLINGS?
- i x pernah nak tau o.o ada ke joey??

12. HOW DID YOU GET TO KNOW ABOUT NO.3 AND NO.4?
- sekolah

13: WHERE DOES NO.1 LIVE AT?
- ampang. KUALA ampang (;

14. HOW DID YOU GET TO KNOW NO.2?
- sekolah la

15. IS NO.5 THE SEXIEST PERSON IN THE WORLD?
- OH GOD. YE LA TU. HELL YEAH


puas hati?

its been 5 days...

KAT DOGG a.k.a Selupat
IF FOUND, PLEASE RETURN
REWARD GRANTED

he is big,furry, and hes eyes are always dirty (if ya know what i mean). a persian. a cross between a birman and a himalayan. please please find him ;s i beg of youuu....


god. geram gila masa dia hilang. i mean,duh, mesti dapat duit if jual. why didnt anyone want him when he was skinny,ugly and alone at that restaurant?? sekarang bila orang dah gemukkan dia,groom him everyday, baru nak amik? geh. fuck you. like hello,kucing macam tu mestilah ada tuan. nak curi? tak malu ;p


NGEEEIIHH. FFFFFFFFFIIIIINNNEEEEEEEEE. i hope he shits a lot at your crib!!! ;p

i only uploaded one photo of him. i hate using blogger's photo uploader because its sooo shity.
you cant even put the picture in the middle of your post. crappy blog. *@UU(*&#*)#&^^$@!*

__________________________________________________________________________________

band has been exhausting these last few days. tryna teach some new people, learning new scores, bla bla bla bla. and what sucks now is that everytime we started warming up, which started by running,i tend to suffer painful ........suffering lah at the right side of my tummy. ainnura told me to go for a check-up because it might be my kidney. errkkk =.=' dont wanna go to doctor x((

__________________________________________________________________________________

"My name's Victoria, I'm 15 years old and i dont care what ma momma says I'm GONNA HAVE A BABY! I wold do WHATEVER it takes to take care OF MA BABY! if it comes to prostituting ma body THEN SO BE IT! I'm gonna dress ma baby in all branded names! If i cant support it, then i guess i'm gonna STEAL IT! ma momma thinks that i'm not ready to have a baby, but i have everything ma baby's gonna need. If ma baby gets cold,and it needs a blanket, its alright cuz AAAIIII have it! and if ma baby needs clothes,its cool,i have TONS of them. And if ma baby looses a pacifier,i have three more. I'm not having sex with not ONE, TWO, but THREEE different GUYS. I'm a player,but thats cool, cuz i got it like THAT! Ma life game is to be outta school, to be on GIRLS GONE WILD, and to have ma baby and theres nothing ma stupid mother can say to change ma mind."

u must be wondering, WHAT THE BLOODY HELL WAS THAT??!!
go to youtube and search- Maury Show- 15 Year Old has had sex over 300 times!

yeapap. go ahead. i know u wanna. cant post it here because of stoooopid blogger. i hate u blogger. bluek.

















Tuesday, November 20, 2007

expressions







































if any of u ppl nak,sila book yea :D

yg gerak2 pun ada tp xle post kat sini wiee

Thursday, November 15, 2007

itik soup for the percussion soul

i, hanan the great shall write a book one day entitled "Itik Soup for the Percussion Soul".
this book will have stories from our fellow percussionists of experience,problematic issues on percussion and maybe lurve (hahahahahaaaa lolll).

thought of the title with zk. :DD
cool kan? muahahaha. i suggest she submits the first story for the book; "Pardiddles of Life". :D
i want that story zk! it should be hand-written tau. thank youuu :D

so,the form 2s dapat cuti for 2 days. yesterday and today. home is lamerrr than i expected. it got so bored,i youtubed all of the kami episodes. yeap,saya sudah khatam kami!! :DDD

today i tried to watch gossip girl. the series is sooo.. sexy...bahaha.

oh oh!! my brother gets his upsr results today. and he got......3 as and 2 bs.
bs was scince and pemahan xD
ok waaatt.. my sis got 5,i got 4,he gets 3. 5,4,3. ahah cunn xD
lets just hopes hes not going to st.johns. geeih. harapan lah nak masuk vi. besides, dont want him to go to vi. i dont want him to get rotten like some of my friends who ends up there. if boleh,i want him to masuk sab xD sekolah baik. seksyen 5 is good also.
whatever it is, not victoria instituition.
to all vi kids, no offence,but im just not comfortable if hes there. hope yall understand (: sorry.

schools not over yet and im already thinking about the future. i wonder hows next year gonna be. im not even positively sure im going to be here i malaysia. my dad says maybe hes gonna get a job in indonesia. cruel man. i know. think about bandcomp next year! ohhh darn it. dah la x cukup org :s
please students of cbn,i reach to you upon my calling,whoever wants to join cbn band, please do tell me immediately. ira will be expecting a list from me this saturday x( bahh. now our only hope of getting more members for next year is going to be the new juniors of next year. the tiny tots of form one (: ngehehee. and i will be in form three (; three? 3??? TIGA?? :O........ STUPID! PMR!!
aaawwwhhh nooooooo :o come to think of it,if im going to indon next year, i wont have to take pmr :D and by the time im 16,ill have my spm there
(yeap they graduate a year earlier than here) and then i can have my LESEN KERETA :DDDD woooot. tehehe. thatll be sweet. but its hard to start over. i mean,ive got friends over here. haha. dont know lah. see first.

ok. bonvoyage alienators. nnti i blog lagi laa. malas nak online :D

Thursday, November 08, 2007

pisau

tadi i posed with a knife in my hand :D lol.

and my sis was like,

pose dgn pisau tapi takut pegang pisau. poyo je

yeah. well, WHATEVER :p

long time no blog. eheeh. found out that people acctually reads my blog. i think. riza reads my blog :DDDDD

that was soooo unexpected xD

ahaha.


current issues going on:
zk and i are single. and were...i dunno...lonely? xD its not that were desperate or anything but looking around and seeing other people being soo lovey dovey with their current or to be bfs/gfs. come to think of it,i am kinda healous. ;p. oh oh, and we even talked about marriage! xDDDDDD
trust me,this is normal. wait till u hear about the "other" thing we always talk about. it always involve our future. :DDD if there are guys in our school, theyll be like.. " o.o oh shit i soo dont want to get married."

woops (:

wohpie no band this saturday. yeeehaaa.

will blog if something suddenly pops from the ground. see ya.

There was an error in this gadget