Sunday, February 01, 2009

ferbruary

go Phineas and Ferb! ahaha ahahahaha ahaha ahahahahaha *Mandark's evil laugh* :D (if you watch Cartoon Network, you'll get what i mean)

so earthlings, its February the 1st. man time flies by so fast. i thought i was just beginning to adjust to new school conditions and BAM its already the 2nd month of the year.
January was just so hectic. thought about a lot of things including life and death. about the end of the world. people, wake up and smell the coffee, the signs are arising.
i really really wish that maybe theres this onlining competition or maybe a typing about a few hours thingy can contribute to charity or into a Gaza fund. makes my craps more valuable.
hmm. well all i could do now is just to pray for them and boycott some jewish brands and labels. ahaha. yes, i dont drink Starbucks. STARSUCKS! *sign language*

ugh its been one week of sitting-at home-i-dont-know-what-to-do-no-books-to-read-lazy-to-do-homework-holiday. yeah, didnt even do any homework. oh except that one question on add maths. yeah, stinking one question.
but the waking up late part is nice. ehehehe. tomorrows Monday and IS STILL a public holiday.

God bless Hari Wilayah. *bell chimes.. laaaaaa*
BUUUUUUUUUUTTTTTTT ive got practice so boohoo. hopefully i dont puke or get sick or anything.

some of my friends are acknowledged about my new MySpace account. and i'm sorry if i didnt add you. cause i created it just to browse and steal songs he he :p
its konnonya "private" and are for V.I.Ps only hahaha a.k.a people that i know je. i'm active on Facebook though. check it out man! fo shizzle ma nizzle :B
nevertheless, i shall offer you my attention fellow more-to-myspace-than-facebookers! your presence will not be ignored. hah what am i saying?


yeah. i am wayyy to random. sorry if anyone who doesnt understand this post. i'm warning you. . . . . . .

. . . . . . .i speak alien. . . . . . .

ahaha! farewell!

0 comments:

There was an error in this gadget